Judicial Officers of Chhattisgarh State
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 ABDUL ZAHID QURESHI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIPUR
2 ABHISHEK SHARMA DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
3 ACHHE LAL KACHHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JAGDALPUR
4 ADITYA JOSHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALODA-BAZAR
5 AGAM KUMAR KASHYAP CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SAKTI
6 AGRALAL JOSHI I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
7 AJAY KUMAR XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PRATAPPUR
8 AJAY SINGH RAJPUT ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
9 AJIT KUMAR RAJBHANU ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHATAPARA
10 ALOK KUMAR (JR.) I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
11 ALOK KUMAR (SR.) SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, AMBIKAPUR
12 ALOK PANDEY III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
13 AMIT JINDAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BACHELI
14 AMIT RATHORE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL. CHIEF JUDL. MAGISTRATE, KHAIRAGARH
15 AMIT PRATAP CHANDRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
16 ANAND BORKAR ADDL. JUDGE TO C.J.-II BAIKUNTHPUR AT CHIRMIRI, CHIRMIRI
17 ANAND KUMAR DHRUW JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
18 ANAND KUMAR SINGH ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KONDAGAON
19 ANAND KUMAR SINGHAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
20 ANAND PRAKASH DIXIT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
21 ANAND PRAKASH WARIYAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KUNKURI
22 ANAND RAM DHIDHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
23 ANANT DEEP TIRKEY XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
24 ANIL KUMAR BARA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SURAJPUR
25 ANIL KUMAR CHAUHAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
26 ANIL KUMAR PANDEY SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JASHPUR
27 ANIL PRABHAT MINJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KASDOL
28 ANISH DUBEY II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
29 ANSHUL VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
30 ANUP TIGGA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
31 ARVIND KUMAR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
32 ARVIND KUMAR SINHA III ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
33 ARVIND KUMAR VERMA JUDGE, COMMERCIAL COURT (DISTRICT LEVEL), RAIPUR
34 ASHISH PATHAK III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIGARH
35 ASHOK KUMAR LAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARANGARH
36 ASHOK KUMAR LUNIA LEGAL ADVISOR, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
37 ASHOK KUMAR SAHU DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
38 ASHWANI KUMAR CHATURVEDI ON REVOCATION OF SUSPENSION II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
39 ASLAM KHAN IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
40 ATUL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIPUR
41 AVINASH TIWARI II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
42 AVINASH TOPPO IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
43 AVINASH KUMAR TRIPATHI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BEMETARA
44 AWADH KISHOR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KUNKURI
45 BALARAM SAHU I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL SERVICE, RAIGARH
46 BALRAM KUMAR DEWANGAN III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
47 BALRAM PRASAD VERMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
48 BHAGWAN DAS PANIKA VI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
49 BHANU PRATAP SINGH TYAGI VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
50 BHASKAR MISHRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DABHRA
51 BHAVESH KUMAR WATTI XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
52 BHISMA PRASAD PANDEY PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
53 BHUNESHWAR RAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KAWARDHA
54 BHUPAT SINGH SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SITAPUR
55 BHUPENDRA KUMAR VASNIKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHIRMIRI
56 BHUPESH KUMAR BASANT II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
57 BRIJENDRA KUMAR SHASTRI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
58 BRIJESH RAI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KARTALA
59 CHANDRA KUMAR AJGALLEY PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, BAIKUNTHPUR
60 CHANDRA KUMAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
61 CHHAMESHWAR LAL PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DHAMTARI
62 DAMARUDHAR CHOUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DONGARGARH
63 DAVENDER KUMAR III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
64 DEEPAK KUMAR DESHLHRE V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
65 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
66 DEEPAK KUMAR KOSHLEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GHARGHORA
67 DEEPAK KUMAR TIWARI REGISTRAR (I. & E.) AND I/C. S & A CELL, HIGH COURT OF C.G., BILASPUR
68 DEVASHISH THAKUR IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
69 DEVENDRA SAHU SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALODA-BAZAR
70 DEVENDRA NATH BHAGAT I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
71 DHEERENDRA PRATAP SINGH DANGI V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
72 DIAMOND KUMAR GILHARE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANAKPUR
73 DIGVIJAY SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DURG
74 DILESH KUMAR YADAV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KONDAGAON
75 DILESHWAR SINGH RATHIYA ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
76 DILLI SINGH BAGHEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAVAGARH
77 DOCTORLAL KATAKWAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
78 DR. PRAGYA PACHOURI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAJNANDGAON
79 DR. SUMIT KUMAR SONI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALOD
80 DUKHI RAM DEWANGAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SARANGARH
81 DULAR SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAGICHA
82 GANESH RAM PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHATAPARA
83 GAUTAM CHOURADIA REGISTRAR GENERAL, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
84 GERJESH PRATAP SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DHAMTARI
85 GIRISH KUMAR MANDAVI VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
86 GIRISH PAL SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONGARGARH
87 GITESH KUMAR KAUSHIK CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DEOBHOG
88 GOKARAN SINGH KUNJAM PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JAGDALPUR
89 GOPAL KRISHNA NEELAM REGISTRAR, CHHATTISGARH ARBITRATION TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
90 GOVIND KUMAR MISHRA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
91 GOVIND NARAYAN JANGDE PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, RAJNANDGAON
92 GREGORY TIRKEY ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
93 GULAPAN RAM YADAV III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
94 HARENDRA SINGH NAG V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
95 HARISH CHANDRA MISHRA DEPUTY SECRETARY, GOVT OF C.G. LAW DEPARTMENT, NEW DELHI
96 HARISH KUMAR AWASTHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DURG
97 HEMANT SARAF SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAJNANDGAON
98 HEMANT KUMAR RATRE X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
99 HIRENDRA SINGH TEKAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PENDRA ROAD
100 JAGDAMBA RAI DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
101 JAGDISH RAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KAWARDHA
102 JAGMOHAN SHANKAR PATEL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
103 JAIDEEP GARG SECRETARY, HIGH COURT LEGAL SERVICES COMMITTEE, BILASPUR
104 JAIDEEP VIJAY NIMONKAR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIGARH
105 JANAK KUMAR HIDKO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DANTEWARA
106 JANARDAN KHARE LAW OFFICER, HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
107 JEETENDRA PRADHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHARAMJAIGARH
108 JITENDRA KUMAR I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
109 JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
110 JITENDRA KUMAR THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BEMETARA
111 K. VINOD KUJUR PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
112 KAMLESH JAGDALLA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
113 KAMLESH KUMAR JURRI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SUKMA
114 KANWAR LAL CHARYANI DIRECTOR, CHHATTISGARH STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
115 KHILAWAN RAM RIGRI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
116 KIRAN KUMAR JANGADE VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
117 KRISHN PAL SINGH BHADAURIYA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BEMETARA
118 KRISHNA KUMAR SURYAWANSHI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BAIKUNTHPUR
119 KRISHNA MURARI SHARMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
120 KRISHNAKANT BHARDWAJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHANUPRATAPPUR
121 KU. ADITI THAKUR I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
122 KU. AKANSHA RATHORE VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
123 KU. AMBA SHAH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
124 KU. AMITA JAISWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
125 KU. AMRITA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KANKER
126 KU. ANITA KOSHIMA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, AMBIKAPUR
127 KU. ANJALI SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAJNANDGAON
128 KU. APURVA KHARE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
129 KU. ASTHA YADAV II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
130 KU. BARKHA RANI KASAR VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
131 KU. BHARTI KULDEEP II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
132 KU. BHAWANA NAYAK XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
133 KU. CHETNA THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
134 KU. CHITRALEKHA SONWANI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MUNGELI
135 KU. DEEPA KATARE DEPUTY SECRETARY, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
136 KU. DEEPA SUCHITA TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TAKHATPUR
137 KU. DEEPTI SINGH GAUR VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
138 KU. JASVINDER KAUR AJMANI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
139 KU. KAMINI JAISWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
140 KU. KHILESHWARI SINHA IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
141 KU. LEENAM BANSODE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
142 KU. MANJU LATA SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
143 KU. MANJUSHA TOPPO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
144 KU. MAYURA GUPTA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BAIKUNTHPUR
145 KU. MOHANI KANWAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAJNANDGAON
146 KU. MRINALINI KATULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MUNGELI
147 KU. NAMITA ANNE MINJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, LORMI
148 KU. NAMRATA NORGE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
149 KU. NEHA USENDI XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
150 KU. NEHA YATI X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
151 KU. PARUL SHRIVASTAVA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
152 KU. PRATIBHA MARKAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MALKHARODA
153 KU. PUSHPLATA MARKANDE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIGARH
154 KU. RADHIKA SAINI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BAIKUNTHPUR
155 KU. RAJESHWARI SURYAWANSHI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, MAHASAMUND
156 KU. RANJU RAUTRAI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), AMBIKAPUR
157 KU. RESHMA BAIRAGI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, SURAJPUR
158 KU. RUPAL AGRAWAL ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, DURG AT BHILAI-3, BHILAI-3
159 KU. SAKSHEE DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MANENDRAGARH
160 KU. SANGHRATNA BHATPAHARI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
161 KU. SANJULATA DEWANGAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
162 KU. SAROJ NAND DAS III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
163 KU. SAVITA SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
164 KU. SEEMA JAGDALLA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KORBA
165 KU. SEEMA KANWAR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
166 KU. SHEETAL NIKUNJ III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
167 KU. SHRUTI SHUKLA IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
168 KU. SMITA RATNAWAT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DURG
169 KU. SMITA SHRIVASTAVA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
170 KU. SUMAN DHRUV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, CHHUIKHADAN
171 KU. SUNITA SAHU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
172 KU. SWARNLATA RAJMANI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
173 KU. SWETA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JAGDALPUR
174 KU. SWETA BAGHEL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
175 KU. TANU SHREE GAVEL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
176 KU. UDAI LAXMI PARMAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
177 KU. VANDANA VERMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KURUD
178 KU.SANGHPUSHPA BHATPAHARI III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
179 LAVAKESH PRATAP SINGH BAGHEL III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
180 LEELADHARSAI YADAW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M. BALRAMPUR AT RAMANUJGANJ, RAMANUJGANJ
181 LILADHAR SARTHI VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
182 LOKESH KUMAR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
183 LOKESH PATLE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
184 MADHUSUDHAN CHANDRAKAR VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
185 MAHESH BABU SAHU SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DANTEWARA
186 MAHESH KUMAR RAJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MANENDRAGARH
187 MANEESH KUMAR THAKUR ADDITIONAL REGISTRAR (D.E.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
188 MANISH KUMAR DUBEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILHA
189 MANISH KUMAR NAIDU SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIGARH
190 MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPATI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KANKER
191 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH THAKUR A.D.J. OF THE SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF NAXALITE CASES, DANTEWARA
192 MANSOOR AHMED SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, DURG
193 MANVENDRA SINGH ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SARAIPALI
194 MOHAN PRASAD GUPTA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
195 MOHAN SINGH KORRAM II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
196 MOHD. JAHANGIR TIGALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
197 MOHD. RIZWAN KHAN CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, RAIPUR
198 MOHIT SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
199 MUKESH KUMAR PATRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, NARAYANPUR
200 Ms. SHUBHDA GOYAL SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
201 NAND KUMAR SINGH THAKUR I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
202 NARENDRA KUMAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
203 NARENDRA SINGH CHAWLA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
204 NARESH KUMAR CHANDRAWANSHI LEGAL ADVISOR TO GOVERNOR, GOVERNOR'S SECRETARIAT, RAIPUR
205 NEELAM CHAND SANKHLA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
206 NEERAJ SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BAIKUNTHPUR
207 NIRAJ SHRIVASTAVA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DANTEWARA
208 NIRANJAN LAL CHAUHAN III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
209 NIRMAL MINJ DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
210 NIXION DAVED LAKRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KONDAGAON
211 NOORDEEN TIGALA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
212 OM PRAKASH JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHAMPA
213 OM PRAKASH SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJPUR
214 OMPRAKASH SINGH CHAUHAN ADDITIONAL REGISTRAR (ADMN.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
215 ONKAR PRASAD GUPTA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
216 PALLVE RAGHUVANSHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHATGAON
217 PANKAJ DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PITHOURA
218 PANKAJ SHARMA VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
219 PANKAJ ALOK TIRKEY II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
220 PANKAJ KUMAR JAIN SPECIAL JUDGE OF SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF C.B.I. CASES, RAIPUR
221 PANKAJ KUMAR SINHA ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
222 PAWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KESHKAL
223 PRABHAT KUMAR SHASTRI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MANENDRAGARH
224 PRABODH TOPPO PRESIDING OFFICER, WAKF TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
225 PRAFULL SONWANI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
226 PRASHANT PARASHAR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF A.D.J., KATGHORA
227 PRASHANT KUMAR BHASKAR III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
228 PRASHANT KUMAR SHIVHARE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, AMBIKAPUR
229 PRAVEEN MISHRA XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
230 PRAVIN KUMAR PRADHAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
231 PRIYANK RATHI III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
232 PUNEET RAM GURUPANCH I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JDUGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
233 PURUSHOTTAM SINGH MARKAM V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
234 RADHAKISHAN AGRAWAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
235 RADHESHYAM DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAGARI
236 RAHUL SHARMA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
237 RAJBHAN SINGH ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF A.D.J., KUNKURI
238 RAJEEV KUMAR IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
239 RAJENDRA PRADHAN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JAGDALPUR
240 RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
241 RAJESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
242 RAJNISH SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
243 RAKESH BIHARI GHORE REGISTRAR (COMPUTERISATION), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
244 RAKESH KUMAR SOM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BIJAPUR
245 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
246 RAM KUMAR TIWARI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
247 RAMASHANKAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
248 RAMESH KUMAR CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
249 RAMJIVAN DEWANGAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
250 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA PRINCIPAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
251 RISHI KUMAR BURMAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAMANUJGANJ
252 ROOPNARAYAN PATHARE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAMANUJGANJ
253 ROSEMIN RAJESH XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, WADRAFNAGAR
254 SAMEER KUJUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PANDARIYA
255 SANJAY AGARWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
256 SANJAY KUMAR JAISWAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
257 SANJAY KUMAR SONI PLACED UNDER SUSPENSION W.E.F. 05/05/2015 A.N., KAWARDHA
258 SANJEEV KUMAR TAMAK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHANUPRATAPPUR
259 SANKET KUMAR KHANDAY CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, DURG
260 SANTANOO KUMAR DESHLAHRE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
261 SANTOSH SHARMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
262 SANTOSH THAKUR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
263 SANTOSH KUMAR ADITYA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), JANJGIR-CHAMPA
264 SANTOSH KUMAR MAHOBIYA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARAIPALI
265 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR-II, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
266 SARV VIJAY AGRAWAL VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
267 SATISH KUMAR JAISWAL II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
268 SATISH KUMAR KHAKHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAMGARH
269 SATISH KUMAR SINGH PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
270 SATYANAND PRASAD XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
271 SATYENDRA KUMAR SAHU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
272 SHAHABUDDIN QURESHI I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIGARH
273 SHAILENDRA CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KANKER
274 SHAILESH SHARMA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
275 SHAILESH ACHYUT PATWARDHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GARIABAND
276 SHAILESH KUMAR KETARAP ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
277 SHAILESH KUMAR TIWARI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, AMBIKAPUR
278 SHAKTI SINGH RAJPUT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAJNANDGAON
279 SHANKAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
280 SHEELU SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAKHANJUR
281 SHEIKH ASHRAF IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
282 SHIV PRAKASH TRIPATHI X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
283 SHRI SACHIN PAUL TOPPO II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
284 SHRIKANT SHRIVAS II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
285 SHRINIVAS TIWARI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MAHASAMUND
286 SHYAM KUMAR SAHU ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, MAHASAMUND AT BASNA, MAHASAMUND
287 SHYAM LAL NAWRATANA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PRATAPPUR
288 SHYAM SUNDER KASHYAP II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
289 SIDDHARTH AGGARWAL VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
290 SIRAJUDDIN QURESHI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DHAMTARI
291 SMT. ANITA DAHARIYA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BEMETARA
292 SMT. ANITA DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILAIGARH
293 SMT. ARCHANA BHASKAR VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
294 SMT. CHHAYA SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AKALTARA
295 SMT. DEEPTI BARWA VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
296 SMT. DEEPTI LAKRA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
297 SMT. EKTA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MARWAHI
298 SMT. GANGA PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PALI
299 SMT. GARIMA SHARMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
300 SMT. GEETA NEWARE IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
301 SMT. GIRIJA DEVI MERAVI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
302 SMT. HEEMANSHU JAIN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
303 SMT. JYOTI AGRAWAL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MUNGELI
304 SMT. KANCHAN LATA ACHALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TILDA
305 SMT. KANTA MARTIN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KANKER
306 SMT. KIRAN CHATURVEDI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JASHPUR
307 SMT. KIRAN THAWAIT SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KAWARDHA
308 SMT. KIRAN TRIPATHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MAHASAMUND
309 SMT. KIRTI LAKRA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
310 SMT. LEENA AGRAWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), JASHPUR
311 SMT. MADHU TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, GARIABAND
312 SMT. MAMTA PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
313 SMT. MAMTA SHUKLA ADDL. REGISTRAR (JUDICIAL), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
314 SMT. MANISHA THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PATTHALGAON
315 SMT. MINAKSHI GONDALEY JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MAHASAMUND
316 SMT. MONA CHAUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PENDRA ROAD
317 SMT. MONIKA JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBAGARH CHOWKI
318 SMT. NEELIMA SINGH BAGHEL V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
319 SMT. NEERU SINGH II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
320 SMT. NEETA YADAV I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
321 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
322 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAIPUR
323 SMT. PALLAVI TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
324 SMT. POOJA JAISWAL III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
325 SMT. PRATEEKSHA SHARMA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
326 SMT. PRATIBHA VERMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DANTEWARA
327 SMT. PRISILLA PAUL HORO CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, JAGDALPUR
328 SMT. PRIYANKA AGRAWAL VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
329 SMT. RAJNI DUBE REGISTRAR (VIGILANCE), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
330 SMT. RASHMI NETAM II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAJNANDGAON
331 SMT. RAVINDER KAUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KATGHORA
332 SMT. SANGEETA NAVEEN TIWARI ADDL. JUDGE TO I A.D.J., RAJNANDGAON AT DONGARGARH, DONGARGARH
333 SMT. SANJAYA RATREY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JASHPUR
334 SMT. SARITA DAS CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALOD
335 SMT. SAROJANI JANARDAN KHARE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONDILOHARA
336 SMT. SATYABHAMA AJAY DUBEY I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
337 SMT. SEEMA CHANDRAKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DALLIRAJHARA
338 SMT. SHANTI PRABHU JAIN ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
339 SMT. SHEELU KESARY V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
340 SMT. SHIVANI SINGH I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
341 SMT. SHOBHNA KOSHTA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
342 SMT. SHRADDHA SHUKLA SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BILASPUR
343 SMT. SHUBHRA PACHOURI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
344 SMT. SHWETA SHRIVASTAVA UNDER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
345 SMT. SHYAMWATI MARAVI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
346 SMT. SUMAN EKKA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KORBA
347 SMT. SUNITA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), MAHASAMUND
348 SMT. SUSHMA LAKRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PATAN
349 SMT. SUSHMA SAWANT DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
350 SMT. SWARNALATA TOPPO III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
351 SMT. TAJESHWARI DEVI DEWANGAN IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
352 SMT. URMILA GUPTA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KORBA
353 SMT. USHA GENDLE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KORBA
354 SMT. VANDANA DEEPAK DEWANGAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
355 SMT. VIBHA PANDEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHILAI-3
356 SMT. VIMLA SINGH KAPOOR PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
357 SMT. VINITA WARNER ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), KAWARDHA
358 SMT. YASHODA NAG CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GUNDERDEHI
359 SMT. YOGITA VINAY WASNIK I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DHAMTARI
360 SMT.CHANDRAKAL DEVI SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAIJAIPUR
361 SMT.DHANESHWARI SIDAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KHAIRAGARH
362 SRINARAYAN SINGH CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, BILASPUR
363 SUBODH MISHRA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, RAIGARH AT SARANGARH, SARANGARH
364 SUDHIR KUMAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
365 SUMIT KAPOOR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
366 SUMIT KUMAR HARSYANA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAJA
367 SUNIL KUMAR JAISWAL ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF ADDL. DIST. & SESSSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
368 SUNIL KUMAR NANDE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
369 SURESH JOON ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
370 SURESH KUMAR SONI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, BILASPUR
371 TAJUDDIN ASIF II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
372 THOMAS EKKA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
373 UMESH KUMAR BHAGWATKAR VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
374 UMESH KUMAR CHAUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DANTEWARA
375 UMESH KUMAR UPADHYAY SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIPUR
376 UTTARA KUMAR KASHYAP PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, RAIPUR
377 VENSESLAS TOPPO ADDL.REGISTRAR (CLASSIFICATION HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
378 VIJAY KUMAR EKKA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BAIKUNTHPUR
379 VIJAY KUMAR HOTA ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVERNMENT OF C.G., LAW DEPT., RAIPUR
380 VIJAY KUMAR JOLHE CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, AMBIKAPUR
381 VIJAY KUMAR MINJ I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
382 VIJAY KUMAR SAHU VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
383 VIJENDRA SONWANI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SIMGA
384 VIKRAM PRATAP CHANDRA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
385 VINAY KUMAR KASHYAP DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
386 VINAY KUMAR PRADHAN VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
387 VINOD KUMAR DEWANGAN ON REVO. OF HIS SUSP. II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF ADJ, RAMANUJGANJ
388 VIVEK GARG SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIGARH
389 VIVEK NETAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJIM
390 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Jr.) I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
391 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Sr.) MEMBER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
392 VIVEK KUMAR VERMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
393 VYANKATESH SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALRAMPUR
394 YASHVANT KUMAR SARTHI DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
395 YASHWANT WASNIKAR V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
396 YOGESH PAREEK SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, KORBA