National emblem

High Court Of Chhattisgarh




Judicial Officers of Chhattisgarh State (Alphabetically List)
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 AASHISH DAHARIYA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DURG
2 ABDUL ZAHID QURESHI DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
3 ABHINAV DAHARIYA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CJ-II, RAIGARH AT SARANGARH, SARANGARH
4 ABHISHEK SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAJNANDGAON
5 ACHHE LAL KACHHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, GHARGHORA
6 ADITYA JOSHI VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
7 AGAM KUMAR KASHYAP IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
8 AJAY LAKRA IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
9 AJAY KUMAR XAXA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALODA-BAZAR
10 AJAY SINGH MEENA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
11 AJAY SINGH RAJPUT IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
12 AJIT KUMAR RAJBHANU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KUNKURI
13 ALOK KUMAR (JR.) JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KAWARDHA
14 ALOK KUMAR (SR.) DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
15 ALOK PANDEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TILDA
16 ALOK KUMAR AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, WADRAFNAGAR
17 AMAN TIGGA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
18 AMIT JINDAL SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, AMBIKAPUR
19 AMIT MATRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHARAMJAIGARH
20 AMIT RATHORE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
21 AMIT PRATAP CHANDRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KAWARDHA
22 ANAND BORKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHANUPRATAPPUR
23 ANAND KUMAR DHRUW DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BAIKUNTHPUR
24 ANAND KUMAR SINGH III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
25 ANAND PRAKASH DIXIT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (RAPE & POCSO), MANENDRAGARH
26 ANAND PRAKASH WARIYAL VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
27 ANAND RAM DHIDHI CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, DURG
28 ANANT DEEP TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, LORMI
29 ANIL KUMAR BARA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JAGDALPUR
30 ANIL KUMAR CHAUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
31 ANIL KUMAR PANDEY ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF C.G., LAW & LEGI. AFFAIRS DEP., RAIPUR
32 ANIL PRABHAT MINJ I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DHAMTARI
33 ANISH DUBEY ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DONGARGARH
34 ANSHUL MINZ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAMGARH
35 ANSHUL VERMA IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
36 ANUP TIGGA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
37 ARINDAM NERAL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KANKER
38 ARUN NORGE VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
39 ARVIND KUMAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), DHAMTARI
40 ARVIND KUMAR SINHA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
41 ARVIND KUMAR VERMA REGISTRAR GENERAL, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
42 ASHISH BHAGAT III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
43 ASHISH PATHAK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
44 ASHISH KUMAR CHANDAHE X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
45 ASHOK KUMAR LAL VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
46 ASHOK KUMAR SAHU DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
47 ASHWANI KUMAR CHATURVEDI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M., PENDRA ROAD
48 ASLAM KHAN IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
49 ATUL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA X ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
50 AVINASH TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), RAJNANDGAON
51 AVINASH TOPPO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJIM
52 AVINASH KUMAR DUBEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PANDARIYA
53 AVINASH KUMAR TRIPATHI X ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
54 AWADH KISHORE ADDITIONAL REGISTRAR (ADMN.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
55 BALARAM SAHU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
56 BALRAM KUMAR DEWANGAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MUNGELI
57 BALRAM PRASAD VERMA REGISTRAR (S & A), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
58 BHAGWAN DAS PANIKA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANAKPUR
59 BHANU PRATAP SINGH TYAGI VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
60 BHASKAR MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIGARH
61 BHAVESH KUMAR WATTI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAGARI
62 BHISMA PRASAD PANDEY DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
63 BHUNESHWAR RAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KORBA
64 BHUPAT SINGH SAHU II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAJNANDGAON
65 BHUPENDRA KUMAR VASNIKAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M. & JUDGE, VIRTUAL COURT, RAIPUR
66 BHUPESH KUMAR BASANT II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KONDAGAON
67 BRIJENDRA KUMAR SHASTRI I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
68 BRIJESH RAI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
69 CHANDRA KUMAR AJGALLEY JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, SURAJPUR
70 CHANDRA KUMAR KASHYAP ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KHAIRAGARH
71 DAMARUDHAR CHOUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JASHPUR
72 DAMODAR PRASAD CHANDRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, MAHASAMUND
73 DAVENDER KUMAR ADDL. REGISTRAR (D.E. & E.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
74 DEEPAK KUMAR DESHLHRE II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
75 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
76 DEEPAK KUMAR KOSHLEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIGARH
77 DEEPAK KUMAR SHARMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALRAMPUR
78 DEVASHISH THAKUR SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAJNANDGAON
79 DEVENDRA SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHIRMIRI
80 DEVENDRA KUMAR DIXIT V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
81 DEVENDRA NATH BHAGAT SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, AMBIKAPUR
82 DHEERENDRA PRATAP SINGH DANGI I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
83 DHRUVRAJ GWAL XVII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
84 DIAMOND KUMAR GILHARE SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KANKER
85 DIGVIJAY SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAJNANDGAON
86 DILESH KUMAR YADAV III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
87 DILLI SINGH BAGHEL V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
88 DOCTORLAL KATAKWAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
89 DR. MAMTA BHOJWANI II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
90 DR. MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPATI CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, RAIPUR
91 DR. PRAGYA PACHOURI DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
92 DR. SUMIT KUMAR SONI I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
93 DUKHI RAM DEWANGAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
94 DULAR SINGH NIRMALKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBAGARH CHOWKI
95 DWIJENDRA NATH THAKUR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CJ-II, RAIGARH AT GHARGHORA, GHARGHORA
96 GANESH RAM PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DURG
97 GERJESH PRATAP SINGH V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I AND SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
98 GIRISH KUMAR MANDAVI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
99 GIRISH PAL SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
100 GIRIVAR SINGH RAJPUT ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CJ-II, MAHASAMUND AT BASNA, BASNA
101 GITESH KUMAR KAUSHIK SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
102 GOKARAN SINGH KUNJAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIGARH
103 GOPAL KRISHNA NEELAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHANUPRATAPPUR
104 GOVIND NARAYAN JANGDE JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DHAMTARI
105 GREGORY TIRKEY CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, JAGDALPUR
106 GULAPAN RAM YADAV II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
107 GURU PRASAD DEWANGAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHAIRAGARH
108 HARENDRA SINGH NAG ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS - I, DONGARGARH
109 HARISH CHANDRA MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
110 HARISH KUMAR AWASTHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, SARANGARH
111 HARSHWARDHAN JAISWAL IX ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
112 HEMANT SARAF PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
113 HEMANT KUMAR RATRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KASDOL
114 HEMANT RAJ DHURVE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
115 HIMANSHU ARYA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BAIKUNTHPUR
116 HIRENDRA SINGH TEKAM SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIPUR
117 ISHAN VYAS DEPUTY SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CG, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPT, NEW DELHI
118 JAGDISH RAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BIJAPUR
119 JAGMOHAN SHANKAR PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), JAGDALPUR
120 JAIDEEP GARG JUDGE, COMMERCIAL COURT (DISTRICT LEVEL), RAIPUR
121 JAIDEEP VIJAY NIMONKAR DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
122 JANAK KUMAR HIDKO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KURUD
123 JANARDAN KHARE I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
124 JEETENDRA PRADHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AKALTARA
125 JITENDRA KUMAR SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIGARH
126 JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
127 JITENDRA KUMAR THAKUR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
128 K. VINOD KUJUR REGISTRAR (JUDICIAL), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
129 KAMLESH JAGDALLA V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
130 KAMLESH KUMAR JURRI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), KONDAGAON
131 KANWAR LAL CHARYANI DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
132 KHILAWAN RAM RIGRI SPL. JUDGE SC/ST (P.A.) ACT (CEASED TO FUNCTION AS OFC DJ), JANJGIR-CHAMPA
133 KIRAN KUMAR JANGADE I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
134 KRANTI KUMAR SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DHAMTARI
135 KRISHN PAL SINGH BHADAURIYA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
136 KRISHNA KUMAR SURYAWANSHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KORBA
137 KRISHNA MURARI SHARMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHATGAON
138 KRISHNAKANT BHARDWAJ I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KANKER
139 KU. AARTI THAKUR XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
140 KU. AFREEN BANO III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
141 KU. AISHWARYA DIWAN I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
142 KU. AKANKSHA SAXENA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
143 KU. AKANKSHA THAKUR X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
144 KU. AKANSHA BECK CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJPUR
145 KU. AKANSHA KHALKHO XI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
146 KU. AKANSHA RATHORE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
147 KU. AMBA SHAH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KONDAGAON
148 KU. AMITA JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHILAI-3
149 KU. ANJALI SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KESHKAL
150 KU. ANKITA AGRAWAL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
151 KU. ANKITA KASHYAP IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
152 KU. ANKITA TIGGA XV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
153 KU. ANKITA YADU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MUNGELI
154 KU. ANKITA MADANLAL GUPTA VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
155 KU. ASTHA YADAV II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BALOD
156 KU. BHARTI KULDEEP XV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
157 KU. CHETNA THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SAKTI
158 KU. CHITRALEKHA SONWANI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MAHASAMUND
159 KU. DANTESHWARI NETAM III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
160 KU. DEEPA SUCHITA TIRKEY VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
161 KU. DHARINI RANA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
162 KU. DIKSHA DESHLAHARE III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
163 KU. DIMPLE ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
164 KU. DIVYA GOYAL VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
165 KU. DOLLY DHRUW SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, SURAJPUR
166 KU. GAYATRI SAI IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
167 KU. GEETA BRIJ SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JAGDALPUR
168 KU. JENIFER LAKRA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
169 KU. KAMINEE VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
170 KU. KAMINI JAISWAL UNDER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
171 KU. KAMYA IYER III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
172 KU. KANCHI AGRAWAL IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
173 KU. KHILESHWARI SINHA IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
174 KU. KIRAN PANNA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DEOBHOG
175 KU. KONIKA YADAV I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
176 KU. KRITI KUJUR V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
177 KU. KUMUDNI GARG ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CJ-II, DHAMTARI AT KURUD, KURUD
178 KU. LEENAM BANSODE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAIJAIPUR
179 KU. MADHURI MARKAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
180 KU. MANISHA THAKUR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
181 KU. MANJUSHA TOPPO II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
182 KU. MAYURA GUPTA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALODA-BAZAR
183 KU. MEENU NAND I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
184 KU. MOHANI KANWAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAIPUR
185 KU. MRINALINI KATULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
186 KU. NAMRATA NORGE IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
187 KU. NEHA USENDI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILAIGARH
188 KU. NITI XVIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
189 KU. PARUL SHRIVASTAVA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
190 KU. PAYAL TOPNO XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
191 KU. POOJA MANDAVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KAWARDHA
192 KU. PRAGYA AGRAWAL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
193 KU. PRANJALI NETAM III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
194 KU. PRATIBHA MARKAM III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
195 KU. PREETI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAVAGARH
196 KU. PREETI JHA XII ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
197 KU. PRERANA VERMA VI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
198 KU. PRIYA RAJAK II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
199 KU. PUSHPLATA MARKANDE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, NARAYANPUR
200 KU. RADHIKA SAINI DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
201 KU. RAJESHWARI SURYAWANSHI IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
202 KU. RANJU RAUTRAI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (RAPE & POCSO), SURAJPUR
203 KU. RANJU VAISHNAV VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
204 KU. RASHMI MISHRA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
205 KU. RUCHI MISHRA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
206 KU. RUCHITA AGRAWAL VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
207 KU. RUPAL AGRAWAL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
208 KU. SAKSHEE DIXIT VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
209 KU. SAKSHI DHRUW XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
210 KU. SANGHPUSHPA BHATPAHARI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
211 KU. SANGHRATNA BHATPAHARI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, BILASPUR
212 KU. SANJULATA DEWANGAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, CHHUIKHADAN
213 KU. SARIKA NANDE IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
214 KU. SAROJ NAND DAS I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
215 KU. SATPREET KOUR CHHABRA IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
216 KU. SEEMA JAGDALLA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SIMGA
217 KU. SEEMA KANWAR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
218 KU. SHEETAL NIKUNJ SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KORBA
219 KU. SHOAA MANSOOR II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
220 KU. SHWETA AWASTHI III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
221 KU. SHWETA GOSWAMI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
222 KU. SHWETA MISHRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PALI
223 KU. SHWETA PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONDILOHARA
224 KU. SHWETA THAKUR IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
225 KU. SMITA RATNAWAT V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
226 KU. SOUMYA RAI X ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
227 KU. SUNITA SAHU II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
228 KU. SURABHI DHANGAD I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
229 KU. SWARNA DEHARE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
230 KU. SWETA BAGHEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TAKHATPUR
231 KU. TANNYA BRAHME V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
232 KU. UDAI LAXMI PARMAR REGISTRAR, C.G. STATE CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL COMMISSION, RAIPUR
233 KU. UNNATI MAHISWAR IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
234 KU. VANDANA VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KAWARDHA
235 KU. YOGITA JANGADE ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
236 KU. YOGITA KUNWAR I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KONDAGAON
237 LAVAKESH PRATAP SINGH BAGHEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
238 LEELADHARSAI YADAW XII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
239 LILADHAR SARTHI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
240 LOKESH KUMAR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MUNGELI
241 LOKESH PATLE ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
242 MADHUSUDAN CHANDRAKAR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
243 MAHESH BABU SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GUNDERDEHI
244 MAHESH KUMAR RAJ SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JASHPUR
245 MANEESH KUMAR THAKUR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JAGDALPUR
246 MANISH KUMAR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
247 MANISH KUMAR DUBEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
248 MANJEET JANGDE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
249 MANOJ KUMAR KUSHWAHA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CJ-II, BAIKUNTHPUR AT CHIRMIRI, CHIRMIRI
250 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH THAKUR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
251 MANSOOR AHMED JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MANENDRAGARH
252 MANVENDRA SINGH I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
253 MAYANK SONI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, MUNGELI
254 MOHAN PRASAD GUPTA ADDL. SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CG, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEP., RAIPUR
255 MOHAN SINGH KORRAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BAIKUNTHPUR
256 MOHD. JAHANGIR TIGALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MANENDRAGARH
257 MOHD. RIZWAN KHAN II ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
258 MOHIT SINGH VI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
259 MS. SAVITRI RAKSEL II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
260 MS. SEEMA PRATAP CHANDRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DHAMTARI
261 MUKESH KUMAR PATRE ADDTIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), BALOD
262 Ms. SHUBHDA GOYAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILHA
263 NARENDRA KUMAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, AMBIKAPUR
264 NARENDRA KUMAR TENDULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MARWAHI
265 NARENDRA SINGH CHAWLA PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
266 NEERAJ SHARMA ADDL. REGISTRAR (JUDICIAL), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
267 NILESH JAGDALLA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, GARIABAND
268 NILESH KUMAR BAGHEL VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
269 NIRAJ SHRIVASTAVA VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
270 NIRANJAN LAL CHAUHAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
271 NIXION DAVED LAKRA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
272 OM PRAKASH JAISWAL V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
273 OM PRAKASH SAHU IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
274 OMPRAKASH SINGH CHAUHAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
275 ONKAR PRASAD GUPTA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BEMETARA
276 PAARTH DUBEY VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
277 PALLVE RAGHUVANSHI IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
278 PANKAJ DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHILAI-3
279 PANKAJ SHARMA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
280 PANKAJ ALOK TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KHAIRAGARH
281 PANKAJ KUMAR JAIN CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, BILASPUR
282 PANKAJ KUMAR SINHA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
283 PARTH TIWARI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, BILASPUR AT BILHA, BILHA
284 PAWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I AND SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
285 PRABODH TOPPO I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
286 PRAFULL KUMAR SONWANI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
287 PRASHANT PARASHAR SECRETARY, HIGH COURT LEGAL SERVICES COMMITTEE, BILASPUR
288 PRASHANT KUMAR BHASKAR DEPUTY SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CG, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPT, RAIPUR
289 PRASHANT KUMAR DEWANGAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CJ-II, RAIGARH AT SARANGARH, SARANGARH
290 PRASHANT KUMAR SHIVHARE VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
291 PRATEEK TEMBHURKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PITHOURA
292 PRAVEEN KUJUR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
293 PRAVEEN MISHRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIPUR
294 PRAVIN KUMAR PRADHAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
295 PUNEET TIGGA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
296 PUNEET RAM GURUPANCH XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
297 PURUSHOTTAM SINGH MARKAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), MUNGELI
298 RADHAKISHAN AGRAWAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
299 RADHESHYAM DHRUW V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
300 RAHUL KUMAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PENDRA ROAD
301 RAHUL SHARMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KATGHORA
302 RAHUL SHROFF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
303 RAJAT KUMAR NIRALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MALKHARODA
304 RAJBHAN SINGH ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (RAPE & POCSO), GARIABAND
305 RAJEEV KUMAR SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, KORBA
306 RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
307 RAJESH XALXO ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAIKUNTHPUR
308 RAJESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA LEGAL ADVISOR TO GOVERNOR, GOVERNOR'S SECRETARIAT, RAIPUR
309 RAJNISH SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
310 RAKESH BIHARI GHORE DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
311 RAKESH KUMAR SOM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FTSC (POCSO), RAIPUR
312 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
313 RAKESH SINGH SORI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
314 RAM KUMAR TIWARI PRINCIPAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
315 RAMASHANKAR PRASAD PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
316 RAMESH KUMAR CHAUHAN II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
317 RAMJIVAN DEWANGAN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MAHASAMUND
318 RAVI KUMAR KASHYAP CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAKHANJUR
319 RAVI KUMAR MAHOBIA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DABHRA
320 RISHI KUMAR BURMAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
321 ROOPNARAYAN PATHARE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KAWARDHA
322 ROSEMIN RAJESH XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHATAPARA
323 SACHIN PAUL TOPPO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAGICHA
324 SAMEER KUJUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PRATAPPUR
325 SANJAY AGARWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, PRATAPPUR
326 SANJAY KUMAR JAISWAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
327 SANJAY KUMAR SONI ON REVO. SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DANTEWARA
328 SANJEEV KUMAR TAMAK I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
329 SANTANOO KUMAR DESHLAHRE A.D.J. OF THE SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF NAXALITE CASES, DANTEWARA
330 SANTOSH SHARMA DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
331 SANTOSH THAKUR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DURG
332 SANTOSH KUMAR ADITYA II ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
333 SANTOSH KUMAR MAHOBIYA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SUKMA
334 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
335 SARV VIJAY AGRAWAL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAJNANDGAON
336 SATISH KUMAR JAISWAL III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
337 SATISH KUMAR KHAKHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DALLIRAJHARA
338 SATYANAND PRASAD III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
339 SATYENDRA KUMAR SAHU LEGAL ADVISOR, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
340 SAURABH BARA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
341 SHAHABUDDIN QURESHI IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
342 SHAILENDRA CHAUHAN OFFICER-ON-SPECIAL DUTY, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
343 SHAILESH SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSION JUDGE (FTC), DANTEWARA
344 SHAILESH ACHYUT PATWARDHAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
345 SHAILESH KUMAR KETARAP REGISTRAR, CHHATTISGARH ARBITRATION TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
346 SHAILESH KUMAR TIWARI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, DURG
347 SHAILESH KUMAR VASHISHTHA XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
348 SHAKTI SINGH RAJPUT REGISTRAR (COMPUTERISATION)- CUM-C.P.C., HIGH COURT OF C.G., BILASPUR
349 SHANKAR KASHYAP CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KANKER
350 SHASHWAT DUBEY XIX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
351 SHEELU SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARANGARH
352 SHEIKH ASHRAF ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHATAPARA
353 SHIV PRAKASH TRIPATHI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
354 SHIVENDRA KUMAR TEKAM VI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
355 SHRIKANT SHRIVAS VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
356 SHRINIVAS TIWARI III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
357 SHYAM KUMAR SAHU DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
358 SHYAM LAL NAWRATANA ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
359 SIDDHARTH AGGARWAL MEMBER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
360 SIDDHARTH ANAND SONI XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
361 SIRAJUDDIN QURESHI DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
362 SMT CHANDRAKALA DEVI SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GHARGHORA
363 SMT DHANESHWARI SIDAR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, AMBIKAPUR
364 SMT. ADITI THAKUR SHROFF II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
365 SMT. AMRITA DINESH MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
366 SMT. ANITA DAHARIYA DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
367 SMT. ANITA DHRUW II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
368 SMT. ANITA KOSHIMA RAWTE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
369 SMT. ANJALI SINGH IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
370 SMT. ANKITA MUDALIAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAJA
371 SMT. APURVA DANGI VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
372 SMT. ARCHANA BHASKAR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BAIKUNTHPUR
373 SMT. BARKHA RANI VERMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KARTALA
374 SMT. BHAWANA NAYAK THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
375 SMT. CHHAYA SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GARIABAND
376 SMT. DEEPTI BARWA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
377 SMT. DEEPTI LAKRA VII ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
378 SMT. DEEPTI SINGH GAUR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
379 SMT. EKTA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MANENDRAGARH
380 SMT. GANGA PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHAMPA
381 SMT. GARIMA SHARMA ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, CG STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
382 SMT. GEETA NEWARE JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JASHPUR
383 SMT. GIRIJA DEVI MERAVI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BALOD
384 SMT. HARSHI AGGARWAL V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
385 SMT. HEEMANSHU JAIN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), KAWARDHA
386 SMT. JASVINDER KAUR AJMANI MALIK SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BEMETARA
387 SMT. JYOTI AGRAWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KORBA
388 SMT. KALPANA BHAGAT II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
389 SMT. KANCHAN LATA ACHALA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
390 SMT. KEWARA RAJPUT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
391 SMT. KIRAN CHATURVEDI PRESIDING OFFICER, C.G. STATE WAKF TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
392 SMT. KIRAN THAWAIT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, PENDRA ROAD
393 SMT. KIRAN TRIPATHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), BHATAPARA
394 SMT. KIRTI LAKRA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), BALODA-BAZAR
395 SMT. LEENA AGRAWAL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
396 SMT. MADHU TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), BEMETARA
397 SMT. MAMTA PATEL SPECIAL JUDGE OF SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF C.B.I. CASES, RAIPUR
398 SMT. MANISHA THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
399 SMT. MANJU LATA SINHA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
400 SMT. MEENAKSHI GONDALE JOINT SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
401 SMT. MINAKSHEE NAG IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
402 SMT. MONA CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KONDAGAON
403 SMT. MONIKA JAISWAL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BEMETARA
404 SMT. NAMITA MINJ BHASKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARAIPALI
405 SMT. NEEHARIKA TIWARI VIII ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
406 SMT. NEELIMA SINGH BAGHEL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
407 SMT. NEERU SINGH ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, (F.T.C.), KAWARDHA
408 SMT. NEETA YADAV DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
409 SMT. NEHA YATI MISHRA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
410 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
411 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA TIWARI III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
412 SMT. PALLAVI TIWARI II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
413 SMT. POOJA JAISWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), AMBIKAPUR
414 SMT. PRATEEKSHA AGRAWAL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
415 SMT. PRATIBHA VERMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), RAIGARH
416 SMT. PRERNA AHIRE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
417 SMT. PRISILLA PAUL HORO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
418 SMT. PRIYANKA AGRAWAL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAJNANDGAON
419 SMT. RASHMI NETAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DANTEWARA
420 SMT. RAVINDER KAUR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MAHASAMUND
421 SMT. RICHA YADAV I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
422 SMT. SANGEETA NAVEEN TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, IV FTSC (POCSO), DURG
423 SMT. SANJAYA RATREY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M., BALRAMPUR AT RAMANUJGANJ, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
424 SMT. SARITA DAS ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, I FTSC (POCSO), DURG
425 SMT. SAROJANI JANARDAN KHARE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
426 SMT. SATYABHAMA AJAY DUBEY I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
427 SMT. SAVITA SINGH THAKUR X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
428 SMT. SHANTI PRABHU JAIN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DANTEWARA
429 SMT. SHEELU KESARY V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
430 SMT. SHIVANI SINGH XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
431 SMT. SHOBHNA KOSHTA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, SARAIPALI
432 SMT. SHRADDHA SHUKLA SHARMA III ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
433 SMT. SHRADHA SINGH SHRIVASTAVA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAKTI
434 SMT. SHRUTI DUBEY II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MUNGELI
435 SMT. SHUBHRA PACHOURI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE I FTSC (POCSO), RAIPUR
436 SMT. SHWETA SHRIVASTAVA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS I, KUNKURI
437 SMT. SHYAMWATI MARAVI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALOD
438 SMT. SMITA SHRIVASTAVA SINHA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIGARH
439 SMT. SONI TIWARI IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
440 SMT. SUMAN EKKA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BALODA-BAZAR
441 SMT. SUMAN SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALOD
442 SMT. SUNITA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DHAMTARI
443 SMT. SUSHMA LAKRA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SURAJPUR
444 SMT. SUSHMA SAWANT DIRECTOR, CHHATTISGARH STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
445 SMT. SWARNLATA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), KATGHORA
446 SMT. SWARNLATA OM YADAV II A.J. TO THE COURT OF CJ-II BALODA-BAZAR AT BHATAPARA, BHATAPARA
447 SMT. SWETA UPADHYAYA GAUR VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
448 SMT. TAJESHWARI DEVI DEWANGAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, GARIABAND
449 SMT. TANU SHREE GAVEL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BEMETARA
450 SMT. URMILA GUPTA CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, AMBIKAPUR
451 SMT. USHA GENDLE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FTSC (POCSO), BILASPUR
452 SMT. VANDANA DEEPAK DEWANGAN VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
453 SMT. VIBHA PANDEY XIV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
454 SMT. VINITA WARNER JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAJNANDGAON
455 SMT. YASHODA NAG CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DONGARGARH
456 SMT. YOGITA VINAY WASNIK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), MAHASAMUND
457 SMT.RESHMA BAIRAGI PATEL SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
458 SRINARAYAN SINGH JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KANKER
459 SUBODH MISHRA IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
460 SUDHIR KUMAR REGISTRAR (VIGILANCE), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
461 SUMIT KAPOOR III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
462 SUMIT KUMAR HARSYANA DEPUTY DIRECTOR, CHHATTISGARH STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
463 SUNIL KUMAR JAISWAL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
464 SUNIL KUMAR NANDE ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
465 SURESH JOON I A.D.J. (CEASED TO FUNCTION AS OFFICIATING D.J.), JANJGIR-CHAMPA
466 SURESH TOPPO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SITAPUR
467 SURESH KUMAR SONI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
468 TAJUDDIN ASIF II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
469 THOMAS EKKA SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAJNANDGAON
470 UMESH KUMAR BHAGWATKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PATTHALGAON
471 UMESH KUMAR UPADHYAY IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
472 UTTARA KUMAR KASHYAP DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
473 VAIBHAV GHRITLAHRE XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
474 VENSESLAS TOPPO I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
475 VIJAY KUMAR EKKA DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
476 VIJAY KUMAR HOTA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BEMETARA
477 VIJAY KUMAR MINJ II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
478 VIJAY KUMAR SAHU ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
479 VIJENDRA SONWANI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PATAN
480 VIKAS KHANDEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
481 VIKRAM PRATAP CHANDRA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), KORBA
482 VINAY KUMAR KASHYAP DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
483 VINAY KUMAR PRADHAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BAIKUNTHPUR
484 VINAY KUMAR SAHU I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KAWARDHA
485 VINOD KUMAR DEWANGAN V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
486 VIRENDRA SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAIKUNTHPUR
487 VIVEK GARG II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
488 VIVEK KERKETTA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
489 VIVEK NETAM LAW OFFICER, CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
490 VIVEK KUMAR TANDON II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
491 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Jr.) ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, I F.T.S.C. (POCSO), BILASPUR
492 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Sr.) JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
493 VIVEK KUMAR VERMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
494 YASHVANT KUMAR SARTHI ADDL. DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (RAPE & POCSO), SAKTI
495 YASHWANT WASNIKAR XI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
496 YOGESH PAREEK DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER