National emblem

High Court Of Chhattisgarh




Judicial Officers of Chhattisgarh State (Seniority Wise List)
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 RADHAKISHAN AGRAWAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
2 VINAY KUMAR KASHYAP DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
3 SANJAY KUMAR JAISWAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
4 KANWAR LAL CHARYANI DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
5 ASHOK KUMAR SAHU DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
6 NARENDRA SINGH CHAWLA PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
7 SMT. MEENAKSHI GONDALE JOINT SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
8 RAM KUMAR TIWARI PRINCIPAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
9 ARVIND KUMAR VERMA REGISTRAR GENERAL, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
10 ONKAR PRASAD GUPTA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BEMETARA
11 SANTOSH SHARMA DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
12 RAJESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA LEGAL ADVISOR TO GOVERNOR, GOVERNOR'S SECRETARIAT, RAIPUR
13 SMT. SUSHMA SAWANT DIRECTOR, CHHATTISGARH STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
14 SUDHIR KUMAR REGISTRAR (VIGILANCE), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
15 DOCTORLAL KATAKWAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
16 RAMASHANKAR PRASAD PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
17 RAJNISH SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
18 BALRAM PRASAD VERMA REGISTRAR (S & A), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
19 VIJAY KUMAR EKKA DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
20 HEMANT SARAF PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
21 RAKESH BIHARI GHORE DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
22 JAIDEEP VIJAY NIMONKAR DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
23 BHISMA PRASAD PANDEY DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
24 GOKARAN SINGH KUNJAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIGARH
25 SMT. SUMAN EKKA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BALODA-BAZAR
26 K. VINOD KUJUR REGISTRAR (JUDICIAL), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
27 BHUNESHWAR RAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KORBA
28 SURESH KUMAR SONI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
29 ANAND KUMAR DHRUW DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BAIKUNTHPUR
30 ARVIND KUMAR SINHA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
31 SMT. NEETA YADAV DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
32 SIRAJUDDIN QURESHI DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
33 SMT. ANITA DAHARIYA DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
34 ABDUL ZAHID QURESHI DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
35 DR. PRAGYA PACHOURI DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
36 ALOK KUMAR (SR.) DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
37 YOGESH PAREEK DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
38 UTTARA KUMAR KASHYAP DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
39 GOVIND NARAYAN JANGDE JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DHAMTARI
40 BRIJENDRA KUMAR SHASTRI I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
41 SMT. SATYABHAMA AJAY DUBEY I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
42 CHANDRA KUMAR AJGALLEY JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, SURAJPUR
43 MANEESH KUMAR THAKUR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JAGDALPUR
44 SMT. KIRAN CHATURVEDI PRESIDING OFFICER, C.G. STATE WAKF TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
45 VIJAY KUMAR HOTA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BEMETARA
46 SHAKTI SINGH RAJPUT REGISTRAR (COMPUTERISATION)- CUM-C.P.C., HIGH COURT OF C.G., BILASPUR
47 SMT DHANESHWARI SIDAR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, AMBIKAPUR
48 HIRENDRA SINGH TEKAM SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIPUR
49 SATYENDRA KUMAR SAHU LEGAL ADVISOR, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
50 JITENDRA KUMAR SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIGARH
51 MOHD. RIZWAN KHAN II ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
52 SHYAM LAL NAWRATANA ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
53 MANSOOR AHMED JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MANENDRAGARH
54 SMT. VINITA WARNER JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAJNANDGAON
55 SMT. GIRIJA DEVI MERAVI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BALOD
56 SHAILESH KUMAR TIWARI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, DURG
57 KU. SAROJ NAND DAS I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
58 SANTOSH KUMAR ADITYA II ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
59 SANJEEV KUMAR TAMAK I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
60 KHILAWAN RAM RIGRI SPL. JUDGE SC/ST (P.A.) ACT (CEASED TO FUNCTION AS OFC DJ), JANJGIR-CHAMPA
61 KU. SANGHRATNA BHATPAHARI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, BILASPUR
62 JAIDEEP GARG JUDGE, COMMERCIAL COURT (DISTRICT LEVEL), RAIPUR
63 THOMAS EKKA SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAJNANDGAON
64 DEVENDRA NATH BHAGAT SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, AMBIKAPUR
65 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
66 SHAILESH KUMAR KETARAP REGISTRAR, CHHATTISGARH ARBITRATION TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
67 PRAFULL KUMAR SONWANI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
68 MANVENDRA SINGH I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
69 RAJBHAN SINGH ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (RAPE & POCSO), GARIABAND
70 MOHAN PRASAD GUPTA ADDL. SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CG, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEP., RAIPUR
71 RAMJIVAN DEWANGAN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MAHASAMUND
72 OMPRAKASH SINGH CHAUHAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
73 NEERAJ SHARMA ADDL. REGISTRAR (JUDICIAL), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
74 GOPAL KRISHNA NEELAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHANUPRATAPPUR
75 LILADHAR SARTHI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
76 RAJEEV KUMAR SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, KORBA
77 PRAVIN KUMAR PRADHAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
78 RISHI KUMAR BURMAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
79 KU. SANGHPUSHPA BHATPAHARI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
80 SURESH JOON I A.D.J. (CEASED TO FUNCTION AS OFFICIATING D.J.), JANJGIR-CHAMPA
81 VINOD KUMAR DEWANGAN V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
82 SMT. NEELIMA SINGH BAGHEL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
83 SMT. GEETA NEWARE JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JASHPUR
84 DUKHI RAM DEWANGAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
85 PRABODH TOPPO I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
86 SRINARAYAN SINGH JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KANKER
87 ANAND RAM DHIDHI CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, DURG
88 GREGORY TIRKEY CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, JAGDALPUR
89 SMT. PRISILLA PAUL HORO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
90 SMT. SHUBHRA PACHOURI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE I FTSC (POCSO), RAIPUR
91 SHEIKH ASHRAF ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHATAPARA
92 ALOK KUMAR (JR.) JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KAWARDHA
93 KU. RANJU RAUTRAI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (RAPE & POCSO), SURAJPUR
94 SMT. SANGEETA NAVEEN TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, IV FTSC (POCSO), DURG
95 SMT. LEENA AGRAWAL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
96 PANKAJ KUMAR JAIN CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, BILASPUR
97 PANKAJ KUMAR SINHA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
98 HARISH KUMAR AWASTHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, SARANGARH
99 SMT. SHRADDHA SHUKLA SHARMA III ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
100 SMT. MADHU TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), BEMETARA
101 SMT. GARIMA SHARMA ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, CG STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
102 YASHVANT KUMAR SARTHI ADDL. DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (RAPE & POCSO), SAKTI
103 RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
104 SUNIL KUMAR JAISWAL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
105 SMT. VANDANA DEEPAK DEWANGAN VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
106 DR. MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPATI CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, RAIPUR
107 AJIT KUMAR RAJBHANU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KUNKURI
108 PRASHANT PARASHAR SECRETARY, HIGH COURT LEGAL SERVICES COMMITTEE, BILASPUR
109 KU. SUNITA SAHU II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
110 YASHWANT WASNIKAR XI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
111 ARVIND KUMAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), DHAMTARI
112 SMT. KIRTI LAKRA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), BALODA-BAZAR
113 NIRANJAN LAL CHAUHAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
114 DAVENDER KUMAR ADDL. REGISTRAR (D.E. & E.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
115 SMT. USHA GENDLE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FTSC (POCSO), BILASPUR
116 SMT. SWARNLATA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), KATGHORA
117 SMT. SHOBHNA KOSHTA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, SARAIPALI
118 SMT. SUNITA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DHAMTARI
119 PURUSHOTTAM SINGH MARKAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), MUNGELI
120 DEEPAK KUMAR DESHLHRE II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
121 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA TIWARI III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
122 DR. MAMTA BHOJWANI II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
123 VIJAY KUMAR MINJ II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
124 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Sr.) JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
125 SMT. TAJESHWARI DEVI DEWANGAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, GARIABAND
126 PANKAJ SHARMA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
127 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
128 SUNIL KUMAR NANDE ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
129 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH THAKUR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
130 SMT. MAMTA PATEL SPECIAL JUDGE OF SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF C.B.I. CASES, RAIPUR
131 AJAY SINGH RAJPUT IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
132 SMT. HEEMANSHU JAIN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), KAWARDHA
133 ANISH DUBEY ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DONGARGARH
134 SHAHABUDDIN QURESHI IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
135 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
136 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Jr.) ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, I F.T.S.C. (POCSO), BILASPUR
137 ASHISH PATHAK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
138 BHANU PRATAP SINGH TYAGI VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
139 SMT. NEERU SINGH ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, (F.T.C.), KAWARDHA
140 ATUL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA X ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
141 LAVAKESH PRATAP SINGH BAGHEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
142 ANAND PRAKASH WARIYAL VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
143 SIDDHARTH AGGARWAL MEMBER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
144 CHANDRA KUMAR KASHYAP ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KHAIRAGARH
145 SHRIKANT SHRIVAS VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
146 VIVEK KUMAR VERMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
147 VIJAY KUMAR SAHU ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
148 SATISH KUMAR JAISWAL III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
149 SMT. POOJA JAISWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), AMBIKAPUR
150 MADHUSUDAN CHANDRAKAR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
151 SMT. PRATIBHA VERMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), RAIGARH
152 KAMLESH JAGDALLA V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
153 VENSESLAS TOPPO I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
154 KIRAN KUMAR JANGADE I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
155 AVINASH TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), RAJNANDGAON
156 MUKESH KUMAR PATRE ADDTIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), BALOD
157 SMT. SARITA DAS ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, I FTSC (POCSO), DURG
158 SMT. YOGITA VINAY WASNIK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), MAHASAMUND
159 PRASHANT KUMAR SHIVHARE VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
160 ADITYA JOSHI VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
161 KU. MOHANI KANWAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAIPUR
162 SMT. PALLAVI TIWARI II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
163 SMT. URMILA GUPTA CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, AMBIKAPUR
164 BALARAM SAHU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
165 DILESH KUMAR YADAV III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
166 SHAILESH ACHYUT PATWARDHAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
167 LEELADHARSAI YADAW XII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
168 RAKESH KUMAR SOM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FTSC (POCSO), RAIPUR
169 KAMLESH KUMAR JURRI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), KONDAGAON
170 ANAND PRAKASH DIXIT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (RAPE & POCSO), MANENDRAGARH
171 KU. RADHIKA SAINI DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
172 SHAILENDRA CHAUHAN OFFICER-ON-SPECIAL DUTY, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
173 SMT. JYOTI AGRAWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KORBA
174 ACHHE LAL KACHHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, GHARGHORA
175 KU. UDAI LAXMI PARMAR REGISTRAR, C.G. STATE CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL COMMISSION, RAIPUR
176 SMT. KIRAN TRIPATHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), BHATAPARA
177 KU. SMITA RATNAWAT V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
178 AMIT RATHORE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
179 ANIL KUMAR PANDEY ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF C.G., LAW & LEGI. AFFAIRS DEP., RAIPUR
180 SMT. VIBHA PANDEY XIV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
181 SMT. KIRAN THAWAIT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, PENDRA ROAD
182 ASHOK KUMAR LAL VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
183 SUMIT KAPOOR III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
184 AWADH KISHORE ADDITIONAL REGISTRAR (ADMN.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
185 JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
186 SHAILESH SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSION JUDGE (FTC), DANTEWARA
187 VIKRAM PRATAP CHANDRA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), KORBA
188 KRISHN PAL SINGH BHADAURIYA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
189 SANJAY AGARWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, PRATAPPUR
190 SANTANOO KUMAR DESHLAHRE A.D.J. OF THE SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF NAXALITE CASES, DANTEWARA
191 AVINASH KUMAR TRIPATHI X ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
192 VINAY KUMAR PRADHAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BAIKUNTHPUR
193 ABHISHEK SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAJNANDGAON
194 AGAM KUMAR KASHYAP IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
195 SHRINIVAS TIWARI III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
196 OM PRAKASH JAISWAL V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
197 JAGMOHAN SHANKAR PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), JAGDALPUR
198 GANESH RAM PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DURG
199 SANJAY KUMAR SONI ON REVO. SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DANTEWARA
200 ASHWANI KUMAR CHATURVEDI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M., PENDRA ROAD
201 SMT. SANJAYA RATREY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M., BALRAMPUR AT RAMANUJGANJ, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
202 JITENDRA KUMAR THAKUR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
203 JAGDISH RAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BIJAPUR
204 ANIL KUMAR BARA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JAGDALPUR
205 SANTOSH KUMAR MAHOBIYA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SUKMA
206 KU. PUSHPLATA MARKANDE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, NARAYANPUR
207 SMT. MONA CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KONDAGAON
208 KRISHNA KUMAR SURYAWANSHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KORBA
209 KU. VANDANA VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KAWARDHA
210 SANTOSH THAKUR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DURG
211 NARENDRA KUMAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, AMBIKAPUR
212 SMT. SHYAMWATI MARAVI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALOD
213 SMT. MONIKA JAISWAL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BEMETARA
214 SMT. SUSHMA LAKRA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SURAJPUR
215 ANIL PRABHAT MINJ I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DHAMTARI
216 DEEPAK KUMAR KOSHLEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIGARH
217 BHUPENDRA KUMAR VASNIKAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M. & JUDGE, VIRTUAL COURT, RAIPUR
218 DAMARUDHAR CHOUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JASHPUR
219 MAHESH KUMAR RAJ SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JASHPUR
220 MANISH KUMAR DUBEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
221 SMT. CHHAYA SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GARIABAND
222 BALRAM KUMAR DEWANGAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MUNGELI
223 KU. CHITRALEKHA SONWANI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MAHASAMUND
224 MOHAN SINGH KORRAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BAIKUNTHPUR
225 AJAY KUMAR XAXA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALODA-BAZAR
226 DIGVIJAY SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAJNANDGAON
227 SMT. RASHMI NETAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DANTEWARA
228 SMT. YASHODA NAG CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DONGARGARH
229 ROOPNARAYAN PATHARE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KAWARDHA
230 KRISHNAKANT BHARDWAJ I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KANKER
231 PANKAJ ALOK TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KHAIRAGARH
232 AMIT JINDAL SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, AMBIKAPUR
233 KU. PARUL SHRIVASTAVA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
234 SARV VIJAY AGRAWAL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAJNANDGAON
235 VIVEK GARG II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
236 TAJUDDIN ASIF II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
237 SMT. GANGA PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHAMPA
238 SMT. EKTA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MANENDRAGARH
239 DULAR SINGH NIRMALKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBAGARH CHOWKI
240 HARENDRA SINGH NAG ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS - I, DONGARGARH
241 HARISH CHANDRA MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
242 SMT. SHWETA SHRIVASTAVA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS I, KUNKURI
243 SMT. SHRUTI DUBEY II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MUNGELI
244 SMT. SWETA UPADHYAYA GAUR VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
245 OM PRAKASH SAHU IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
246 UMESH KUMAR UPADHYAY IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
247 GITESH KUMAR KAUSHIK SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
248 MS. SEEMA PRATAP CHANDRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DHAMTARI
249 DEVENDRA SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHIRMIRI
250 DIAMOND KUMAR GILHARE SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KANKER
251 DHEERENDRA PRATAP SINGH DANGI I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
252 SAMEER KUJUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PRATAPPUR
253 JANAK KUMAR HIDKO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KURUD
254 JANARDAN KHARE I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
255 GERJESH PRATAP SINGH V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I AND SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
256 SMT. PRIYANKA AGRAWAL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAJNANDGAON
257 HEMANT KUMAR RATRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KASDOL
258 SMT. ARCHANA BHASKAR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BAIKUNTHPUR
259 PAWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I AND SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
260 PANKAJ DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHILAI-3
261 BRIJESH RAI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
262 SUBODH MISHRA IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
263 SMT. RAVINDER KAUR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MAHASAMUND
264 KU. SAKSHEE DIXIT VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
265 SHEELU SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARANGARH
266 SMT. NAMITA MINJ BHASKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARAIPALI
267 SUMIT KUMAR HARSYANA DEPUTY DIRECTOR, CHHATTISGARH STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
268 JEETENDRA PRADHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AKALTARA
269 DR. SUMIT KUMAR SONI I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
270 SMT. MANISHA THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
271 RADHESHYAM DHRUW V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
272 SMT. SAROJANI JANARDAN KHARE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
273 SHYAM KUMAR SAHU DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
274 SMT. ANITA DHRUW II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
275 KU. RAJESHWARI SURYAWANSHI IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
276 VIJENDRA SONWANI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PATAN
277 GIRISH KUMAR MANDAVI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
278 ANAND BORKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHANUPRATAPPUR
279 KU. PRATIBHA MARKAM III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
280 SMT CHANDRAKALA DEVI SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GHARGHORA
281 BHUPAT SINGH SAHU II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAJNANDGAON
282 Ms. SHUBHDA GOYAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILHA
283 MOHIT SINGH VI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
284 MAHESH BABU SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GUNDERDEHI
285 ROSEMIN RAJESH XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHATAPARA
286 SMT.RESHMA BAIRAGI PATEL SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
287 NIXION DAVED LAKRA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
288 SMT. TANU SHREE GAVEL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BEMETARA
289 DILLI SINGH BAGHEL V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
290 SMT. NEHA YATI MISHRA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
291 PRAVEEN MISHRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIPUR
292 LOKESH KUMAR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MUNGELI
293 SMT. APURVA DANGI VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
294 BHASKAR MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIGARH
295 SMT. PRATEEKSHA AGRAWAL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
296 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
297 SMT. DEEPTI SINGH GAUR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
298 SMT. JASVINDER KAUR AJMANI MALIK SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BEMETARA
299 ANAND KUMAR SINGH III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
300 KU. MAYURA GUPTA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALODA-BAZAR
301 KU. ASTHA YADAV II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BALOD
302 PALLVE RAGHUVANSHI IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
303 KU. CHETNA THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SAKTI
304 KU. SEEMA KANWAR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
305 SHIV PRAKASH TRIPATHI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
306 ASLAM KHAN IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
307 RAMESH KUMAR CHAUHAN II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
308 BHUPESH KUMAR BASANT II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KONDAGAON
309 SMT. SUMAN SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALOD
310 KU. RUPAL AGRAWAL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
311 MOHD. JAHANGIR TIGALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MANENDRAGARH
312 SATISH KUMAR KHAKHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DALLIRAJHARA
313 GIRISH PAL SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
314 SMT. MANJU LATA SINHA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
315 SMT. BARKHA RANI VERMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KARTALA
316 GULAPAN RAM YADAV II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
317 KU. AMITA JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHILAI-3
318 SATYANAND PRASAD III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
319 KU. KHILESHWARI SINHA IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
320 SMT. AMRITA DINESH MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
321 BHAGWAN DAS PANIKA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANAKPUR
322 KU. NEHA USENDI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILAIGARH
323 ANANT DEEP TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, LORMI
324 KU. MRINALINI KATULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
325 DEVASHISH THAKUR SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAJNANDGAON
326 SMT. BHAWANA NAYAK THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
327 KU. SWETA BAGHEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TAKHATPUR
328 SMT. ANITA KOSHIMA RAWTE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
329 BHAVESH KUMAR WATTI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAGARI
330 KU. DEEPA SUCHITA TIRKEY VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
331 VIVEK NETAM LAW OFFICER, CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
332 PUNEET RAM GURUPANCH XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
333 KU. SEEMA JAGDALLA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SIMGA
334 ANIL KUMAR CHAUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
335 SMT. KANCHAN LATA ACHALA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
336 SMT. SHANTI PRABHU JAIN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DANTEWARA
337 KU. ANJALI SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KESHKAL
338 SMT. DEEPTI LAKRA VII ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
339 ANSHUL VERMA IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
340 ALOK PANDEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TILDA
341 SMT. SHIVANI SINGH XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
342 ANUP TIGGA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
343 KU. AKANSHA RATHORE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
344 RAHUL SHARMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KATGHORA
345 SMT. ADITI THAKUR SHROFF II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
346 UMESH KUMAR BHAGWATKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PATTHALGAON
347 KRISHNA MURARI SHARMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHATGAON
348 SMT. SMITA SHRIVASTAVA SINHA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIGARH
349 LOKESH PATLE ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
350 KU. KAMINI JAISWAL UNDER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
351 KU. SANJULATA DEWANGAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, CHHUIKHADAN
352 KU. BHARTI KULDEEP XV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
353 AMIT PRATAP CHANDRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KAWARDHA
354 KU. AMBA SHAH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KONDAGAON
355 AVINASH TOPPO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJIM
356 KU. NAMRATA NORGE IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
357 PRASHANT KUMAR BHASKAR DEPUTY SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CG, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPT, RAIPUR
358 KU. LEENAM BANSODE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAIJAIPUR
359 SMT. SWARNLATA OM YADAV II A.J. TO THE COURT OF CJ-II BALODA-BAZAR AT BHATAPARA, BHATAPARA
360 SMT. SHEELU KESARY V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
361 SMT. DEEPTI BARWA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
362 SMT. SAVITA SINGH THAKUR X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
363 SACHIN PAUL TOPPO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAGICHA
364 KU. SHEETAL NIKUNJ SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KORBA
365 KU. MANJUSHA TOPPO II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
366 SHANKAR KASHYAP CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KANKER
367 NIRAJ SHRIVASTAVA VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
368 KU. SHWETA PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONDILOHARA
369 KU. SATPREET KOUR CHHABRA IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
370 MAYANK SONI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, MUNGELI
371 KU. SHWETA MISHRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PALI
372 DWIJENDRA NATH THAKUR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CJ-II, RAIGARH AT GHARGHORA, GHARGHORA
373 AVINASH KUMAR DUBEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PANDARIYA
374 KU. SHWETA GOSWAMI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
375 DEEPAK KUMAR SHARMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALRAMPUR
376 KU. RUCHITA AGRAWAL VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
377 ISHAN VYAS DEPUTY SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CG, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPT, NEW DELHI
378 AMIT MATRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHARAMJAIGARH
379 SMT. ANKITA MUDALIAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAJA
380 KU. PRIYA RAJAK II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
381 GIRIVAR SINGH RAJPUT ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CJ-II, MAHASAMUND AT BASNA, BASNA
382 RAVI KUMAR MAHOBIA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DABHRA
383 KU. ANKITA MADANLAL GUPTA VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
384 KU. GAYATRI SAI IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
385 ARUN NORGE VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
386 ABHINAV DAHARIYA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CJ-II, RAIGARH AT SARANGARH, SARANGARH
387 KU. AKANKSHA THAKUR X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
388 KU. ANKITA KASHYAP IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
389 SMT. PRERNA AHIRE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
390 RAVI KUMAR KASHYAP CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAKHANJUR
391 KU. AKANSHA BECK CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJPUR
392 DAMODAR PRASAD CHANDRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, MAHASAMUND
393 KU. PAYAL TOPNO XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
394 AASHISH DAHARIYA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DURG
395 NARENDRA KUMAR TENDULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MARWAHI
396 KU. DOLLY DHRUW SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, SURAJPUR
397 ANSHUL MINZ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAMGARH
398 KU. PREETI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAVAGARH
399 RAKESH SINGH SORI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
400 KU. GEETA BRIJ SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JAGDALPUR
401 VIRENDRA SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAIKUNTHPUR
402 SURESH TOPPO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SITAPUR
403 KU. AARTI THAKUR XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
404 SMT. SONI TIWARI IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
405 SMT. KALPANA BHAGAT II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
406 ALOK KUMAR AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, WADRAFNAGAR
407 KU. AKANKSHA SAXENA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
408 KU. RANJU VAISHNAV VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
409 RAHUL KUMAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PENDRA ROAD
410 KU. RUCHI MISHRA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
411 HIMANSHU ARYA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BAIKUNTHPUR
412 PRATEEK TEMBHURKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PITHOURA
413 PARTH TIWARI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, BILASPUR AT BILHA, BILHA
414 RAHUL SHROFF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
415 PRASHANT KUMAR DEWANGAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CJ-II, RAIGARH AT SARANGARH, SARANGARH
416 MANOJ KUMAR KUSHWAHA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CJ-II, BAIKUNTHPUR AT CHIRMIRI, CHIRMIRI
417 NILESH JAGDALLA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, GARIABAND
418 VAIBHAV GHRITLAHRE XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
419 KU. KAMINEE VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
420 VIVEK KERKETTA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
421 SMT. SHRADHA SINGH SHRIVASTAVA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAKTI
422 KU. KIRAN PANNA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DEOBHOG
423 ASHISH BHAGAT III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
424 KU. YOGITA JANGADE ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
425 RAJAT KUMAR NIRALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MALKHARODA
426 SMT. ANJALI SINGH IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
427 SMT. MINAKSHEE NAG IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
428 KRANTI KUMAR SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DHAMTARI
429 KU. ANKITA TIGGA XV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
430 KU. ANKITA AGRAWAL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
431 KU. DIVYA GOYAL VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
432 KU. AISHWARYA DIWAN I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
433 SHAILESH KUMAR VASHISHTHA XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
434 KU. AFREEN BANO III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
435 SMT. HARSHI AGGARWAL V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
436 KU. MEENU NAND I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
437 KU. PRAGYA AGRAWAL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
438 KU. SWARNA DEHARE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
439 KU. KAMYA IYER III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
440 KU. SARIKA NANDE IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
441 AJAY SINGH MEENA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
442 KU. RASHMI MISHRA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
443 SHASHWAT DUBEY XIX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
444 KU. KONIKA YADAV I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
445 ASHISH KUMAR CHANDAHE X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
446 GURU PRASAD DEWANGAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHAIRAGARH
447 KU. KUMUDNI GARG ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CJ-II, DHAMTARI AT KURUD, KURUD
448 KU. ANKITA YADU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MUNGELI
449 KU. UNNATI MAHISWAR IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
450 SIDDHARTH ANAND SONI XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
451 KU. TANNYA BRAHME V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
452 KU. NITI XVIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
453 MANISH KUMAR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
454 KU. SAKSHI DHRUW XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
455 PAARTH DUBEY VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
456 KU. JENIFER LAKRA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
457 KU. DHARINI RANA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
458 KU. PRANJALI NETAM III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
459 RAJESH XALXO ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAIKUNTHPUR
460 AJAY LAKRA IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
461 DHRUVRAJ GWAL XVII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
462 SHIVENDRA KUMAR TEKAM VI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
463 KU. SHWETA THAKUR IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
464 PUNEET TIGGA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
465 KU. DIMPLE ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
466 PRAVEEN KUJUR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
467 SMT. KEWARA RAJPUT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
468 KU. PREETI JHA XII ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
469 KU. KRITI KUJUR V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
470 KU. SHOAA MANSOOR II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
471 SMT. NEEHARIKA TIWARI VIII ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
472 HARSHWARDHAN JAISWAL IX ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
473 DEVENDRA KUMAR DIXIT V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
474 VIVEK KUMAR TANDON II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
475 KU. SHWETA AWASTHI III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
476 KU. POOJA MANDAVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KAWARDHA
477 KU. KANCHI AGRAWAL IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
478 KU. SOUMYA RAI X ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
479 KU. PRERANA VERMA VI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
480 VINAY KUMAR SAHU I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KAWARDHA
481 KU. SURABHI DHANGAD I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
482 KU. AKANSHA KHALKHO XI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
483 MANJEET JANGDE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
484 KU. MADHURI MARKAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
485 SAURABH BARA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
486 KU. DIKSHA DESHLAHARE III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
487 VIKAS KHANDEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
488 AMAN TIGGA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
489 NILESH KUMAR BAGHEL VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
490 KU. DANTESHWARI NETAM III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
491 ARINDAM NERAL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KANKER
492 HEMANT RAJ DHURVE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
493 KU. MANISHA THAKUR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
494 KU. YOGITA KUNWAR I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KONDAGAON
495 MS. SAVITRI RAKSEL II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
496 SMT. RICHA YADAV I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA